11203 Spring Creek 21-2d Ln O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $182,135 - $213,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,014
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11203 Spring Creek 21-2d Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $196,284, approximately $193 per square foot. 11203 Spring Creek 21-2d Ln is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Prairie View Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Liberty High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2021
Sold by
Bennett Megan N
Bought by
Rudolph Patricia Elaine
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$132,050
Outstanding Balance
$117,899
Interest Rate
2.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$78,385
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2019
Sold by
Dreisewerd Amy N
Bought by
Bennett Mehan N
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 8, 2016
Sold by
Pipes James and Pipes Lisa
Bought by
Dreisewerd Amy N
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2008
Sold by
Mcbride & Son Homes Inc
Bought by
Farrar Lisa M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$98,575
Interest Rate
6.6%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rudolph Patricia Elaine | -- | Freedom Title | |
| Bennett Mehan N | $123,000 | None Available | |