11203 Summer Star Dr Unit 4 Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $288,000 - $312,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,490
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11203 Summer Star Dr Unit 4, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $296,834, approximately $199 per square foot. 11203 Summer Star Dr Unit 4 is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Crossings Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and Sumner High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2005
Sold by
Suarez Housing Corp
Bought by
Daniele Michael J and Daniele Mary Ann
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$152,239
Outstanding Balance
$75,143
Interest Rate
5.72%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$221,691
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Daniele Michael J | $169,200 | Partners-Suarez Title Ltd |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Daniele Michael J | $152,239 |
Source: Public Records