11210 80th St E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $308,086 - $371,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,397
Sq Ft
$245/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11210 80th St E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $342,272, approximately $245 per square foot. 11210 80th St E is a home with nearby schools including Barbara A. Harvey Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2010
Sold by
The Ryland Group Inc
Bought by
Reed Kimberly
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reed Kimberly | $169,516 | Ryland Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,252 | $130,894 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,252 | $123,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,068 | $119,903 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,785 | $116,411 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,818 | $114,804 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,595 | $112,223 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,724 | $110,131 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,680 | $107,866 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,668 | $105,647 | $0 | $0 |