11345 Rustic Wheel Ct Jacksonville, FL 32257
Mandarin Station NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $333,000 - $416,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,752
Sq Ft
$211/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11345 Rustic Wheel Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257 and is currently estimated at $369,573, approximately $210 per square foot. 11345 Rustic Wheel Ct is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Mandarin Oaks Elementary School, Mandarin Middle School, and Mandarin High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,037 | $147,805 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,073 | $147,805 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,009 | $143,640 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,009 | $139,457 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,743 | $135,396 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,723 | $131,453 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,702 | $129,639 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,676 | $126,725 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,709 | $124,363 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,623 | $121,806 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,668 | $119,301 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,532 | $110,466 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,472 | $109,590 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map