11357 Breithorn Ct Riverside, CA 92503
Lake Hills/Victoria Grove NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $826,000 - $892,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,325
Sq Ft
$365/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11357 Breithorn Ct, Riverside, CA 92503 and is currently estimated at $848,265, approximately $364 per square foot. 11357 Breithorn Ct is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Lake Hills Elementary School, Arizona Middle School, and Hillcrest High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2019
Sold by
Orchard Timothy S
Bought by
Orchard Timothy Scott and Family Trust Of Timothy Scott
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Orchard Timothy Scott | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,155 | $445,535 | $162,315 | $283,220 |
| 2023 | $5,933 | $428,236 | $156,013 | $272,223 |
| 2022 | $5,461 | $419,840 | $152,954 | $266,886 |
| 2021 | $5,340 | $411,608 | $149,955 | $261,653 |
| 2020 | $5,244 | $407,389 | $148,418 | $258,971 |
| 2019 | $5,178 | $399,402 | $145,508 | $253,894 |
| 2018 | $5,098 | $391,571 | $142,656 | $248,915 |
| 2017 | $4,996 | $383,894 | $139,859 | $244,035 |
| 2016 | $4,893 | $376,367 | $137,117 | $239,250 |
| 2015 | $4,797 | $370,715 | $135,058 | $235,657 |
| 2014 | $4,756 | $363,455 | $132,413 | $231,042 |
Source: Public Records
Map