11375 Cambridge St Riverside, CA 92503
La Sierra South NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $594,116 - $622,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,448
Sq Ft
$422/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11375 Cambridge St, Riverside, CA 92503 and is currently estimated at $611,529, approximately $422 per square foot. 11375 Cambridge St is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Alan Orrenmaa Elementary School, Arizona Middle School, and Hillcrest High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $995 | $78,788 | $19,030 | $59,758 |
| 2023 | $995 | $75,731 | $18,292 | $57,439 |
| 2022 | $923 | $74,247 | $17,934 | $56,313 |
| 2021 | $923 | $72,792 | $17,583 | $55,209 |
| 2020 | $910 | $72,046 | $17,403 | $54,643 |
| 2019 | $899 | $70,634 | $17,062 | $53,572 |
| 2018 | $887 | $69,250 | $16,728 | $52,522 |
| 2017 | $872 | $67,893 | $16,400 | $51,493 |
| 2016 | $858 | $66,563 | $16,079 | $50,484 |
| 2015 | $845 | $65,566 | $15,839 | $49,727 |
| 2014 | $842 | $64,283 | $15,530 | $48,753 |
Source: Public Records
Map