114 Bluestone Dr Nashua, NH 03060
Southeast Nashua NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $369,000 - $376,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,312
Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 114 Bluestone Dr, Nashua, NH 03060 and is currently estimated at $372,148, approximately $283 per square foot. 114 Bluestone Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Sunset Heights Elementary School, Elm Street Middle School, and Nashua High School South.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 3, 2001
Sold by
Leon Adolph
Bought by
Unknown
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown | $122,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,453 | $264,600 | $0 | $264,600 |
| 2024 | $4,207 | $264,600 | $0 | $264,600 |
| 2023 | $4,563 | $250,300 | $0 | $250,300 |
| 2022 | $4,523 | $250,300 | $0 | $250,300 |
| 2021 | $3,606 | $155,300 | $0 | $155,300 |
| 2020 | $3,511 | $155,300 | $0 | $155,300 |
| 2019 | $3,379 | $155,300 | $0 | $155,300 |
| 2018 | $3,294 | $155,300 | $0 | $155,300 |