11413 Mcmullen Loop Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $271,000 - $376,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,235
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11413 Mcmullen Loop, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $312,033, approximately $252 per square foot. 11413 Mcmullen Loop is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 1995
Sold by
Krantz Rebecca Ann
Bought by
Gay Carlton T and Gay Bernie L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$65,849
Interest Rate
8.89%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gay Carlton T | $67,300 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Gay Carlton T | $65,849 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |