1155 Bieker Rd Washington, MO 63090
Estimated Value: $321,759 - $369,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,512
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1155 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090 and is currently estimated at $342,690, approximately $226 per square foot. 1155 Bieker Rd is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Washington High School, Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School, and Immanuel Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 3, 2015
Sold by
Hellmann Patricia Ann and Hellmann Donald W
Bought by
Hellmann Patricia Ann and Hellmann Donald W
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hellmann Patricia Ann | -- | -- | |
| Mayer Roscoe L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,696 | $32,138 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,696 | $28,596 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,542 | $28,596 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,430 | $26,575 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,426 | $26,575 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,330 | $23,863 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,326 | $23,863 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,298 | $23,179 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,296 | $23,179 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,177 | $21,397 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,113 | $21,414 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,155 | $22,230 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records