Tory Dailey
ERA Lambros Real Estate Missoula
(406) 926-7483
169 Total Sales
5 in Lolo
$455K - $625K Price Range
Estimated Value: $387,915
This home is located at 116 Glacier Dr Unit 101, Lolo, MT 59847 and is currently priced at $387,915, approximately $215 per square foot. 116 Glacier Dr Unit 101 is a home located in Missoula County with nearby schools including Lolo Elementary School, Lolo Middle School, and Sentinel High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Tory Dailey
ERA Lambros Real Estate Missoula
(406) 926-7483
169 Total Sales
5 in Lolo
$455K - $625K Price Range
Brint Wahlberg
Windermere R E Missoula
(406) 540-6052
154 Total Sales
4 in Lolo
$485K - $690K Price Range
Chay Hughes
Keller Williams Western MT
(406) 926-7466
81 Total Sales
4 in Lolo
$392K - $562K Price Range
Wendy Bush
Keller Williams Western MT
(406) 540-5788
34 Total Sales
2 in Lolo
$392K - $608K Price Range
Sally Yarnall
Montana Preferred Properties
(406) 926-7437
52 Total Sales
2 in Lolo
$350K - $570K Price Range
Michelle Machek
Keller Williams Western MT
(616) 953-3263
74 Total Sales
2 in Lolo
$324K - $405K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Available |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $25,648 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,171 | $152,000 | $37,629 | $114,371 |
| 2024 | $2,281 | $140,800 | $37,629 | $103,171 |
| 2023 | $2,041 | $140,800 | $37,629 | $103,171 |
| 2022 | $2,163 | $125,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,850 | $125,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,761 | $110,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,750 | $110,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,255 | $79,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,263 | $79,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,181 | $74,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,129 | $74,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,856 | $87,214 | $0 | $0 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.