116 Laurens Ridge O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $611,000 - $661,266
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,220
Sq Ft
$283/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 116 Laurens Ridge, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $627,817, approximately $282 per square foot. 116 Laurens Ridge is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including John Weldon Elementary School, Francis Howell Middle School, and Francis Howell Union High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2003
Sold by
Andrews John T and Andrews Julie M
Bought by
Andrews John T and Andrews Julie M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 1999
Sold by
Banze Earl General Contracting Inc
Bought by
Andrews John T and Andrews Julie M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$222,400
Outstanding Balance
$64,551
Interest Rate
6.75%
Estimated Equity
$563,266
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andrews John T | -- | -- | |
| Andrews John T | $279,383 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History