11614 Pure Pebble Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $383,000 - $417,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,845
Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11614 Pure Pebble Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $403,401, approximately $218 per square foot. 11614 Pure Pebble Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 7, 2007
Sold by
Lloyd Todd D and Lloyd Maria J
Bought by
Heminover Paul A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$193,125
Outstanding Balance
$120,518
Interest Rate
6.65%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$282,883
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heminover Paul A | $257,500 | Executive Title Of Fl Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Heminover Paul A | $193,125 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History