11624 Mason Rd Webberville, MI 48892
Estimated Value: $361,739 - $404,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,580
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11624 Mason Rd, Webberville, MI 48892 and is currently estimated at $379,935, approximately $240 per square foot. 11624 Mason Rd is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including H.T. Smith Elementary School, Natalie Kreeger Elementary School, and Fowlerville Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $169,909 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $166,705 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,089 | $156,563 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,089 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,089 | $126,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,399 | $129,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,335 | $113,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,289 | $102,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,247 | $102,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,231 | $95,440 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,847 | $77,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $1,847 | $78,540 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map