Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
120
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 11677 E Harney Ln, Lodi, CA 95240. 11677 E Harney Ln is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Lockeford Elementary School, Tokay High School, and Point Quest Central Valley.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2013
Sold by
Hendrick David J
Bought by
Wek Eighty Eight Ranch Llc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wek Eighty Eight Ranch Llc | $1,975,000 | Chicago Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,248 | $369,213 | $314,096 | $55,117 |
| 2024 | $5,941 | $437,107 | $337,450 | $99,657 |
| 2023 | $6,947 | $552,389 | $338,939 | $213,450 |
| 2022 | $6,958 | $555,578 | $321,280 | $234,298 |
| 2021 | $10,384 | $915,237 | $731,499 | $183,738 |
| 2020 | $10,098 | $905,854 | $723,999 | $181,855 |
| 2019 | $9,896 | $888,093 | $709,803 | $178,290 |
| 2018 | $8,351 | $743,720 | $695,886 | $47,834 |
| 2017 | $8,163 | $729,139 | $682,242 | $46,897 |
| 2016 | $7,655 | $714,846 | $668,868 | $45,978 |
| 2014 | $6,985 | $645,919 | $645,919 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map