11709 Newberry Grove Loop Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $619,000 - $774,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,925
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11709 Newberry Grove Loop, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $679,434, approximately $173 per square foot. 11709 Newberry Grove Loop is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Collins Elementary School, Riverview High School, and Southshore Charter Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 7, 2022
Sold by
Clark Larry Carlton
Bought by
Clark Larry C and Clark Elizabeth M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 8, 2016
Sold by
Ngo Thao Vy Hoang and Pham Tuan Anh Tran
Bought by
Clark Larry Carlton
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$310,500
Interest Rate
3.64%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2007
Sold by
Smith Family Homes Corp
Bought by
Ngo Thao Vy Hoang and Pham Tuan Anh Tran
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
7.12%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 2006
Sold by
S T O F Holdings Ltd
Bought by
Smith Family Homes Corp