1177 Eagle Wings Ln Eagle River, WI 54521
Estimated Value: $637,000 - $639,120
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,664
Sq Ft
$383/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1177 Eagle Wings Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521 and is currently estimated at $638,060, approximately $383 per square foot. 1177 Eagle Wings Ln is a home located in Vilas County with nearby schools including Northland Pines High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 25, 2013
Sold by
Koranda Jeffrey W
Bought by
Koranda Laura A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Koranda Laura A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map