118 Bonner Rd Meriden, NH 03770
Estimated Value: $323,000 - $515,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,248
Sq Ft
$313/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 118 Bonner Rd, Meriden, NH 03770 and is currently estimated at $390,049, approximately $312 per square foot. 118 Bonner Rd is a home located in Sullivan County with nearby schools including Plainfield Elementary School, Lebanon High School, and Kimball Union Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $5,002 | $317,600 | $151,300 | $166,300 |
| 2022 | $4,233 | $170,000 | $61,200 | $108,800 |
| 2021 | $4,514 | $170,000 | $61,200 | $108,800 |
| 2020 | $3,074 | $170,000 | $61,200 | $108,800 |
| 2019 | $4,420 | $170,000 | $61,200 | $108,800 |
| 2018 | $3,438 | $170,000 | $61,200 | $108,800 |
| 2017 | $3,368 | $139,700 | $45,700 | $94,000 |
| 2016 | $3,960 | $139,700 | $45,700 | $94,000 |
| 2015 | $3,807 | $139,700 | $45,700 | $94,000 |
| 2014 | $3,842 | $139,700 | $45,700 | $94,000 |
| 2013 | $3,842 | $139,700 | $45,700 | $94,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map