118 Dunham Ct Hercules, CA 94547
Old Town Pinole NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $847,000 - $940,651
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,272
Sq Ft
$393/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 118 Dunham Ct, Hercules, CA 94547 and is currently estimated at $891,913, approximately $392 per square foot. 118 Dunham Ct is a home located in Contra Costa County with nearby schools including Ohlone Elementary School, Hercules Middle School, and Hercules High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,395 | $375,128 | $88,028 | $287,100 |
| 2024 | $5,989 | $367,773 | $86,302 | $281,471 |
| 2023 | $5,989 | $360,562 | $84,610 | $275,952 |
| 2022 | $5,914 | $353,493 | $82,951 | $270,542 |
| 2021 | $5,903 | $346,563 | $81,325 | $265,238 |
| 2019 | $5,609 | $336,286 | $78,914 | $257,372 |
| 2018 | $5,174 | $329,693 | $77,367 | $252,326 |
| 2017 | $5,311 | $323,229 | $75,850 | $247,379 |
| 2016 | $5,152 | $316,892 | $74,363 | $242,529 |
| 2015 | $5,159 | $312,132 | $73,246 | $238,886 |
| 2014 | $5,149 | $306,019 | $71,812 | $234,207 |
Source: Public Records
Map