118 Gilbert Rd Mayfield, NY 12117
Estimated Value: $661,000 - $1,924,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,326
Sq Ft
$529/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 118 Gilbert Rd, Mayfield, NY 12117 and is currently estimated at $1,230,864, approximately $529 per square foot. 118 Gilbert Rd is a home located in Fulton County with nearby schools including Mayfield Elementary School and Mayfield Junior/Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2024
Sold by
Widman Shannon and Porath Walter W
Bought by
Walter Wayne Porath Ret and Porath
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 14, 2017
Sold by
Porath Walter
Bought by
Widman Shannon
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 2017
Sold by
Porath Walter
Bought by
Porath Walter
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 1997
Sold by
Herba Joseph and Herba Mary
Bought by
Porath Walter and Porath Doreen N
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 1994
Sold by
Kemps Pauline
Bought by
Herba Joseph and Herba Mary
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Walter Wayne Porath Ret | -- | None Available | |
| Walter Wayne Porath Ret | -- | None Available | |
| Widman Shannon | -- | Carmel J. Greco | |
| Widman Shannon | -- | Carmel J. Greco | |
| Porath Walter | -- | Carmel J. Greco | |
| Porath Walter W | -- | Carmel J. Greco | |