11815 Aranda Ct Hudson, FL 34667
Heritage Pines NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $265,000 - $323,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,886
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11815 Aranda Ct, Hudson, FL 34667 and is currently estimated at $288,098, approximately $152 per square foot. 11815 Aranda Ct is a home located in Pasco County with nearby schools including Shady Hills Elementary School, Crews Lake Middle School, and Hudson High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,864 | $137,520 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,864 | $137,520 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,864 | $129,890 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,765 | $126,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,664 | $122,440 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,626 | $118,880 | $33,418 | $85,462 |
| 2020 | $1,635 | $117,240 | $24,926 | $92,314 |
| 2019 | $1,730 | $114,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,753 | $112,476 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,742 | $112,476 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,737 | $107,897 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,757 | $107,147 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,719 | $110,363 | $22,901 | $87,462 |
Source: Public Records
Map