April Bradfield
Coldwell Banker Realty
(808) 201-3689
43 Total Sales
1 in Downtown Manteca
$551,000 Price
Estimated Value: $320,384
This home is located at 119 N Maple Ave, Manteca, CA 95336 and is currently estimated at $320,384. 119 N Maple Ave is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Lincoln Elementary School, Manteca High School, and St. Anthony's Catholic School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
April Bradfield
Coldwell Banker Realty
(808) 201-3689
43 Total Sales
1 in Downtown Manteca
$551,000 Price
Judie Marquis
Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA Inc.
(279) 321-7648
42 Total Sales
1 in Downtown Manteca
$450,000 Price
Sara Cooper
Legacy Properties
(209) 297-9591
130 Total Sales
1 in Downtown Manteca
$480,000 Price
PJ Johnsen
Vista Sotheby's International Realty
(209) 231-7888
57 Total Sales
3 in Downtown Manteca
$450K - $465K Price Range
John McDougall
Reliant Realty
(530) 288-6610
310 Total Sales
1 in Downtown Manteca
$40,000 Price
Sharmaine Capelli
Compass
(341) 222-1905
72 Total Sales
4 in Downtown Manteca
$450K - $660K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $175,000 | Old Republic Title Company | ||
| Simas Theodore J | -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $156,000 | ||
| Closed | Singh Talwinder | $131,250 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $542 | $11,260 | $3,400 | $7,860 |
| 2024 | $522 | $11,260 | $3,400 | $7,860 |
| 2023 | $542 | $11,260 | $3,400 | $7,860 |
| 2022 | $444 | $10,260 | $3,800 | $6,460 |
| 2021 | $445 | $10,260 | $3,800 | $6,460 |
| 2020 | $445 | $10,260 | $3,800 | $6,460 |
| 2019 | $445 | $10,260 | $3,800 | $6,460 |
| 2018 | $425 | $10,260 | $3,800 | $6,460 |
| 2017 | $478 | $11,790 | $4,490 | $7,300 |
| 2016 | $478 | $11,790 | $4,490 | $7,300 |
| 2014 | $478 | $11,790 | $4,490 | $7,300 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.