120 Wild Cherry Ln Saint Thomas, MO 65076
Estimated Value: $308,000 - $610,110
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,278
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 Wild Cherry Ln, Saint Thomas, MO 65076 and is currently estimated at $490,703, approximately $215 per square foot. 120 Wild Cherry Ln is a home located in Cole County with nearby schools including Blair Oaks Elementary School, Blair Oaks Middle School, and Blair Oaks High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,131 | $54,200 | $3,150 | $51,050 |
| 2024 | $31 | $54,200 | $3,150 | $51,050 |
| 2023 | $2,970 | $54,200 | $3,150 | $51,050 |
| 2022 | $2,821 | $51,320 | $0 | $51,320 |
| 2021 | $2,819 | $51,320 | $0 | $51,320 |
| 2020 | $2,825 | $51,319 | $3,154 | $48,165 |
| 2019 | $2,829 | $51,319 | $3,154 | $48,165 |
| 2018 | $2,527 | $51,319 | $3,154 | $48,165 |
| 2017 | $2,378 | $51,319 | $3,154 | $48,165 |
| 2016 | $2,375 | $51,319 | $3,154 | $48,165 |
| 2015 | $1,693 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,693 | $51,319 | $3,154 | $48,165 |
Source: Public Records
Map