12043 Up North Ln Crivitz, WI 54114
Estimated Value: $568,000 - $608,341
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.56
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 12043 Up North Ln, Crivitz, WI 54114 and is currently estimated at $588,171. 12043 Up North Ln is a home with nearby schools including Suring Elementary School and Suring High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,879 | $457,900 | $176,700 | $281,200 |
| 2024 | $49 | $457,900 | $176,700 | $281,200 |
| 2023 | $4,839 | $457,900 | $176,700 | $281,200 |
| 2022 | $4,400 | $320,100 | $126,200 | $193,900 |
| 2021 | $4,460 | $320,100 | $126,200 | $193,900 |
| 2020 | $4,421 | $320,100 | $126,200 | $193,900 |
| 2019 | $4,197 | $320,100 | $126,200 | $193,900 |
| 2018 | $4,071 | $312,800 | $109,700 | $203,100 |
| 2017 | $4,084 | $312,800 | $109,700 | $203,100 |
| 2016 | $4,041 | $312,800 | $109,700 | $203,100 |
| 2015 | $3,964 | $312,800 | $109,700 | $203,100 |
| 2013 | $4,261 | $293,500 | $109,700 | $183,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map