121 Lynnbrook Dr Eugene, OR 97404
Santa Clara NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $415,000 - $483,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,478
Sq Ft
$298/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Lynnbrook Dr, Eugene, OR 97404 and is currently estimated at $440,148, approximately $297 per square foot. 121 Lynnbrook Dr is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Awbrey Park Elementary School, Madison Middle School, and North Eugene High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,750 | $214,907 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,736 | $208,648 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,736 | $202,571 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,572 | $196,671 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,360 | $190,943 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,404 | $185,382 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,293 | $179,983 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,087 | $169,651 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,901 | $169,651 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,773 | $164,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,707 | $159,913 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,597 | $155,255 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map