121 Moose Tracks Dr Roberts, MT 59070
Roberts NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $274,408 - $503,000
1
Bed
--
Bath
512
Sq Ft
$787/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Moose Tracks Dr, Roberts, MT 59070 and is currently estimated at $403,136, approximately $787 per square foot. 121 Moose Tracks Dr is a home with nearby schools including Roberts School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 29, 2008
Bought by
Bargas Alejandro Juan and Bargas Deborah Jean
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bargas Alejandro Juan | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $782 | $243,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $896 | $163,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $943 | $163,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $809 | $121,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $832 | $121,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $935 | $126,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $966 | $126,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $811 | $102,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $836 | $102,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $714 | $87,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $585 | $87,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $628 | $52,099 | $0 | $0 |