1212 E Willcox Ave Unit 2 Peoria, IL 61603
West Bluff NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $51,012 - $82,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
944
Sq Ft
$69/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1212 E Willcox Ave Unit 2, Peoria, IL 61603 and is currently estimated at $65,503, approximately $69 per square foot. 1212 E Willcox Ave Unit 2 is a home located in Peoria County with nearby schools including Von Steuben Middle School, Peoria High School, and Peoria Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2012
Bought by
Morgan Sherri L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Sherri L | $48,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map