122 Pine St Oconomowoc, WI 53066
Estimated Value: $461,565 - $524,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10,454
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 122 Pine St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066 and is currently estimated at $491,641. 122 Pine St is a home located in Waukesha County with nearby schools including Greenland Elementary School, Nature Hill Intermediate School, and Oconomowoc High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $4,818 | $450,400 | $101,700 | $348,700 |
| 2023 | $4,752 | $424,400 | $101,700 | $322,700 |
| 2022 | $5,287 | $385,700 | $101,700 | $284,000 |
| 2021 | $4,673 | $345,800 | $101,700 | $244,100 |
| 2020 | $3,893 | $225,400 | $57,600 | $167,800 |
| 2019 | $3,762 | $225,400 | $57,600 | $167,800 |
| 2018 | $3,645 | $225,400 | $57,600 | $167,800 |
| 2017 | $3,629 | $225,400 | $57,600 | $167,800 |
| 2016 | $3,668 | $225,400 | $57,600 | $167,800 |
| 2015 | $3,652 | $225,400 | $57,600 | $167,800 |
| 2014 | $3,697 | $225,400 | $57,600 | $167,800 |
| 2013 | $3,697 | $233,800 | $62,000 | $171,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map