122 W Floyd Ave Apache, OK 73006
Estimated Value: $77,000 - $99,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
778
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 122 W Floyd Ave, Apache, OK 73006 and is currently estimated at $88,000, approximately $113 per square foot. 122 W Floyd Ave is a home with nearby schools including Apache Elementary School, Apache Middle School, and Apache High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2021
Sold by
Zurega Cuneo Mary
Bought by
Zurega Cuneo Mary and Cripps Daneal
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 2005
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2004
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zurega Cuneo Mary | -- | None Available | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $141 | $1,488 | $734 | $754 |
| 2024 | $141 | $1,417 | $699 | $718 |
| 2023 | $138 | $1,349 | $693 | $656 |
| 2022 | $118 | $1,285 | $693 | $592 |
| 2021 | $141 | $1,224 | $693 | $531 |
| 2020 | $117 | $1,166 | $693 | $473 |
| 2019 | $113 | $1,110 | $693 | $417 |
| 2018 | $117 | $1,058 | $693 | $365 |