12203 Shadow Run Blvd Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $573,000 - $694,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
4,418
Sq Ft
$140/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12203 Shadow Run Blvd, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $619,286, approximately $140 per square foot. 12203 Shadow Run Blvd is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Warren Hope Dawson Elementary, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 21, 2007
Sold by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Co
Bought by
Doyle James J and Doyle Deborah K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$217,600
Outstanding Balance
$134,655
Interest Rate
6.49%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$484,631
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2007
Sold by
Barker Janine C and Barker Janine
Bought by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Co
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 17, 2007
Sold by
Barker Janine
Bought by
Jocz Melanie and 12203 Shadow Run Blvd Residential Land T
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 2005
Sold by
Wells Fargo Bank Minnesota Na
Bought by
Barker Janine C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$329,550
Interest Rate
6.19%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2005
Sold by
Exum Clifton H and Parker David Grant
Bought by
Wells Fargo Bank Minnesota Na
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 1996
Sold by
Piccoli Richard J Andlynn M
Bought by
Parker David G and Parker Cheryl
Home Financials for this Owner