123 Temi Rd Raynham, MA 02767
Estimated Value: $480,081 - $530,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,216
Sq Ft
$408/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 123 Temi Rd, Raynham, MA 02767 and is currently estimated at $496,270, approximately $408 per square foot. 123 Temi Rd is a home located in Bristol County with nearby schools including Merrill Elementary School, LaLiberte Elementary School, and Williams Intermediate School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,882 | $403,500 | $212,500 | $191,000 |
| 2024 | $4,644 | $373,900 | $193,200 | $180,700 |
| 2023 | $4,503 | $331,100 | $173,800 | $157,300 |
| 2022 | $4,446 | $299,800 | $164,200 | $135,600 |
| 2021 | $4,187 | $285,000 | $154,500 | $130,500 |
| 2020 | $3,966 | $275,200 | $146,800 | $128,400 |
| 2019 | $3,778 | $265,500 | $137,100 | $128,400 |
| 2018 | $3,567 | $239,400 | $129,400 | $110,000 |
| 2017 | $3,331 | $221,600 | $123,600 | $98,000 |
| 2016 | $3,263 | $217,800 | $119,800 | $98,000 |
| 2015 | $3,164 | $207,600 | $124,600 | $83,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map