J
Seller's Agent in 2015
Jennifer Foglio
Melisa Spolini, Broker/Referra
Estimated Value: $412,553 - $452,000
Brand new Leo Wilson Community in Loma Vista. Featuring 4 bed, 2.5 baths. All-inclusive amenities come with this home. Bring your furniture, clothes and that's it! Everything else is taken care of, front load washer/dryer, stainless steel appliances including refrigerator, custom window blinds and more! Steps away from private pool, walking trails and parks. Don't miss your chance to own a new Wilson home at Introductory pricing. Come see the NEW models today!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Jennifer Foglio
Melisa Spolini, Broker/Referra License #01814636 Listed on: 03/04/2015
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smith Ophelia Bahaya | -- | None Available | |
| Smith Ophelia | $248,500 | Old Republic Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Smith Ophelia | $243,998 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/18/2015 06/18/15 | Sold | $249,500 | 0.0% | $150 / Sq Ft |
| 05/06/2015 05/06/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/04/2015 03/04/15 | For Sale | $249,500 | -- | $150 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,106 | $298,650 | $78,116 | $220,534 |
| 2023 | $3,965 | $287,055 | $75,084 | $211,971 |
| 2022 | $3,909 | $281,427 | $73,612 | $207,815 |
| 2021 | $3,810 | $275,910 | $72,169 | $203,741 |
| 2020 | $3,791 | $273,081 | $71,429 | $201,652 |
| 2019 | $3,782 | $267,728 | $70,029 | $197,699 |
| 2018 | $3,690 | $262,479 | $68,656 | $193,823 |
| 2017 | $3,506 | $257,333 | $67,310 | $190,023 |
| 2016 | $3,161 | $252,289 | $65,991 | $186,298 |
| 2015 | $465 | $21,464 | $21,464 | $0 |
J
Seller's Agent in 2015
Jennifer Foglio
Melisa Spolini, Broker/Referra
E
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Emelita Erese
Isidro De La Torre, Broker/ Re
(559) 417-9008
5 Total Sales
Source: Fresno MLS
MLS Number: 440648
APN: 554-411-15
Ask me questions while you tour the home.