NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1250 Cunningham Dr Dixon, CA 95620

Estimated Value: $453,000 - $559,000

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,618 Sq Ft
$326/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 1250 Cunningham Dr, Dixon, CA 95620 and is currently estimated at $526,735, approximately $325 per square foot. 1250 Cunningham Dr is a home located in Solano County with nearby schools including Tremont Elementary School, Dixon High School, and Dixon Montessori Charter.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 2, 2018
Sold by
Hormozyari Giti and Giti Hormozyari Living Trust
Bought by
Rivera Rico Seergio A and Verdin Batista Beatriz Y
Current Estimated Value
$526,735

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$363,298
Outstanding Balance
$317,626
Interest Rate
4.62%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$209,109

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 24, 2013

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Rivera Rico Seergio A $370,000 Placer Title Co
Hormozyari Giti -- None Available
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Open Rivera Rico Seergio A $363,298
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $4,576 $412,738 $105,971 $306,767
2024 $4,576 $404,646 $103,894 $300,752
2023 $4,440 $396,712 $101,857 $294,855
2022 $4,376 $388,934 $99,861 $289,073
2021 $4,323 $381,308 $97,903 $283,405
2020 $4,253 $377,400 $96,900 $280,500
2019 $4,173 $370,000 $95,000 $275,000
2018 $1,326 $121,970 $27,320 $94,650
2017 $1,292 $119,580 $26,785 $92,795
2016 $1,226 $117,236 $26,260 $90,976
2015 $1,197 $115,476 $25,866 $89,610
2014 $1,183 $113,215 $25,360 $87,855
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.