12633 Longcrest Dr Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $310,882 - $337,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,731
Sq Ft
$186/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12633 Longcrest Dr, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $321,471, approximately $185 per square foot. 12633 Longcrest Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and East Bay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2006
Sold by
Pink Maureen
Bought by
Pink Neville and Pink Myrtle
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$124,000
Outstanding Balance
$84,368
Interest Rate
9.37%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$237,103
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2002
Sold by
Us Home Corp
Bought by
Pink Maureen
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$98,200
Interest Rate
7.16%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pink Neville | -- | Team Title South Inc | |
| Pink Maureen | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History