12706 Longcrest Dr Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $349,000 - $415,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,749
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12706 Longcrest Dr, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $381,610, approximately $138 per square foot. 12706 Longcrest Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and East Bay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2011
Sold by
Nmnk Llc
Bought by
Nandor Jerry R and Nandor Sharon M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$153,020
Outstanding Balance
$103,396
Interest Rate
4.06%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$278,214
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 4, 2011
Sold by
Wells Fargo Bank National Association
Bought by
Nmnk Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2011
Sold by
Corey Betty
Bought by
Wells Fargo Bank National Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 8, 2005
Sold by
Dunn Gloria and Dunn Howard
Bought by
Corey Betty
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$206,320
Interest Rate
6.3%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2002
Sold by
Dunn Gloria
Bought by
Dunn Gloria and Dunn Antonia A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$25,600
Interest Rate
6.92%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property