12711 Longcrest Dr Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $286,000 - $328,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,270
Sq Ft
$237/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12711 Longcrest Dr, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $300,592, approximately $236 per square foot. 12711 Longcrest Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and East Bay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 10, 2003
Sold by
Khan Ana T
Bought by
Rivera Danny and Rivera Lilliam I
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$75,000
Interest Rate
5.89%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2002
Sold by
Khan Ana T
Bought by
Rivera Danny and Rivera Lillian I
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$20,000
Interest Rate
6.77%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 1997
Sold by
U S Home Corporation
Bought by
Rivera Danny and Rivera Lilliam I
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$86,900
Interest Rate
7.23%
Mortgage Type
FHA