NOT LISTED FOR SALE
3 Beds
-- Bath
980 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

Find the perfect fuse of comfort and convenience in this charming 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom apartment located in Boston, this meticulously maintained space is ready to welcome you home. Heat and Hot water included. Laundry on site. Cats allowed. Move in cost: First Month Rent, Last Month Rent. Schedule a private showing today to experience the comfort and convenience this apartment has to offer. Please note: Pictures are from a similar listing in the same building. (Building 10-14).

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
12/22/2025 12/22/25 For Rent $4,800 0.0% --
09/20/2025 09/20/25 Off Market $4,800 -- --
06/19/2025 06/19/25 Price Changed $4,800 +77.8% $5 / Sq Ft
02/03/2025 02/03/25 For Rent $2,700 0.0% --
11/26/2024 11/26/24 For Rent $2,700 -- --

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.