Sean O'Carroll
Citiea
(888) 597-5034
193 Total Sales
2 in North Mountain Village
$321K - $446K Price Range
This home is located at 1301 W Mountain View Rd Unit 103, Phoenix, AZ 85021. 1301 W Mountain View Rd Unit 103 is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Mountain View Elementary School, Sunnyslope High School, and Bennett Academy – Venture Site.
Sean O'Carroll
Citiea
(888) 597-5034
193 Total Sales
2 in North Mountain Village
$321K - $446K Price Range
Michelle Quackenbush
Lucky Duck Realty
(877) 589-7476
37 Total Sales
1 in North Mountain Village
$405,000 Price
Jasson Dellacroce
My Home Group Real Estate
(623) 263-3610
181 Total Sales
3 in North Mountain Village
$270K - $565K Price Range
Nicholas Yale
Brokers Hub Realty, LLC
(888) 568-1365
166 Total Sales
2 in North Mountain Village
$400K - $410K Price Range
Maria Frys
Realty ONE Group
(855) 613-0858
20 Total Sales
1 in North Mountain Village
$253,000 Price
Cristen Corupe
Keller Williams Arizona Realty
(888) 606-5645
87 Total Sales
1 in North Mountain Village
$217,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,229 | $25,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,229 | $25,876 | $3,000 | $22,876 |
| 2023 | $1,229 | $25,876 | $3,000 | $22,876 |
| 2022 | $1,229 | $25,876 | $3,000 | $22,876 |
| 2021 | $734 | $15,460 | $2,320 | $13,140 |
| 2020 | $734 | $15,460 | $2,320 | $13,140 |
| 2019 | $734 | $15,460 | $2,320 | $13,140 |
| 2018 | $734 | $15,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $613 | $12,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $618 | $13,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $14,800 | $0 | $0 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.