1306 State Ct San Angelo, TX 76905
Belaire NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $142,000 - $183,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,208
Sq Ft
$135/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1306 State Ct, San Angelo, TX 76905 and is currently estimated at $162,975, approximately $134 per square foot. 1306 State Ct is a home located in Tom Green County with nearby schools including Belaire Elementary School, Glenn Middle School, and Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 14, 2026
Sold by
Mi Real Estate Llc
Bought by
Atlx 2025-Rtl1 Trust and Wilmington Savings Fund Society Fsb
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2024
Sold by
Boates Russell and Boates Karen
Bought by
Rks Apartments Plus Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$781,600
Interest Rate
5.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2024
Sold by
Manoun Nour
Bought by
Mi Real Estate Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$781,600
Interest Rate
5.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 6, 2024
Sold by
Rks Apartments Plus Llc
Bought by
Manoun Nour
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$781,600
Interest Rate
5.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 23, 2018
Sold by
Siler Willie Earl and Siler Willie E
Bought by
Boates Russell and Boates Karen
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2012
Sold by
Rodriguez Marcelino T and Kline Oleita
Bought by
Siler Willie Earl