1312 E 11th St Clovis, NM 88101
Clovis Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $61,805 - $125,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
4,356
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1312 E 11th St, Clovis, NM 88101 and is currently estimated at $90,201. 1312 E 11th St is a home with nearby schools including Parkview Elementary School, Yucca Middle School, and Clovis High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $264 | $10,437 | $1,056 | $9,381 |
| 2024 | $264 | $10,164 | $1,056 | $9,108 |
| 2023 | $255 | $9,899 | $1,056 | $8,843 |
| 2022 | $243 | $9,642 | $1,056 | $8,586 |
| 2021 | $221 | $9,392 | $1,056 | $8,336 |
| 2020 | $217 | $9,150 | $1,056 | $8,094 |
| 2019 | $211 | $8,915 | $1,056 | $7,859 |
| 2018 | $204 | $8,687 | $1,056 | $7,631 |
| 2017 | $189 | $8,461 | $1,052 | $7,409 |
| 2016 | $189 | $8,216 | $1,022 | $7,194 |
| 2015 | $182 | $7,978 | $993 | $6,985 |
| 2014 | $176 | $7,747 | $965 | $6,782 |
Source: Public Records
Map