1312 Oddstad Blvd Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairway Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,273,748 - $1,345,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,240
Sq Ft
$1,046/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1312 Oddstad Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,297,187, approximately $1,046 per square foot. 1312 Oddstad Blvd is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Cabrillo Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Ocean Shore Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 29, 2003
Sold by
Shumard Judith Velonza and Velonza Judith U
Bought by
Shumard Richard Bruce and Shumard Judith Velonza
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shumard Richard Bruce | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,035 | $179,045 | $27,689 | $151,356 |
| 2023 | $3,035 | $172,095 | $26,615 | $145,480 |
| 2022 | $2,782 | $168,722 | $26,094 | $142,628 |
| 2021 | $2,734 | $165,415 | $25,583 | $139,832 |
| 2020 | $2,951 | $163,720 | $25,321 | $138,399 |
| 2019 | $2,934 | $160,511 | $24,825 | $135,686 |
| 2018 | $2,689 | $157,365 | $24,339 | $133,026 |
| 2017 | $2,694 | $154,280 | $23,862 | $130,418 |
| 2016 | $3,299 | $151,256 | $23,395 | $127,861 |
| 2015 | $3,289 | $148,985 | $23,044 | $125,941 |
| 2014 | $2,780 | $146,067 | $22,593 | $123,474 |
Source: Public Records
Map