1315 Woolner Ave Fairfield, CA 94533
Studio
4
Baths
--
Sq Ft
6,098
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1315 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533. 1315 Woolner Ave is a home located in Solano County with nearby schools including Crystal Middle School, Armijo High School, and We R Family Christian School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,096 | $546,154 | $204,807 | $341,347 |
| 2024 | $6,096 | $535,446 | $200,792 | $334,654 |
| 2023 | $5,909 | $524,948 | $196,855 | $328,093 |
| 2022 | $5,837 | $514,656 | $192,996 | $321,660 |
| 2021 | $5,779 | $504,565 | $189,212 | $315,353 |
| 2020 | $5,644 | $499,392 | $187,272 | $312,120 |
| 2019 | $5,504 | $489,600 | $183,600 | $306,000 |
| 2018 | $2,407 | $201,719 | $56,771 | $144,948 |
| 2017 | $2,216 | $197,764 | $55,658 | $142,106 |
| 2016 | $2,193 | $193,887 | $54,567 | $139,320 |
| 2015 | $2,046 | $190,976 | $53,748 | $137,228 |
| 2014 | $2,026 | $187,236 | $52,696 | $134,540 |
Source: Public Records
Map