13203 Judd St Pacoima, CA 91331
Estimated Value: $687,000 - $750,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,344
Sq Ft
$535/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13203 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331 and is currently estimated at $718,904, approximately $534 per square foot. 13203 Judd St is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Charles Maclay Middle School, San Fernando Senior High School, and Pacoima Charter Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2023
Sold by
Carbajal Alfonso and Carbajal Elvia L
Bought by
Carbajal Family Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carbajal Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,587 | $273,675 | $123,447 | $150,228 |
| 2024 | $3,587 | $268,310 | $121,027 | $147,283 |
| 2023 | $3,523 | $263,050 | $118,654 | $144,396 |
| 2022 | $3,368 | $257,893 | $116,328 | $141,565 |
| 2021 | $3,324 | $252,838 | $114,048 | $138,790 |
| 2019 | $3,230 | $245,340 | $110,666 | $134,674 |
| 2018 | $3,097 | $240,531 | $108,497 | $132,034 |
| 2016 | $2,952 | $231,193 | $104,285 | $126,908 |
| 2015 | $2,911 | $227,721 | $102,719 | $125,002 |
| 2014 | $2,929 | $223,261 | $100,707 | $122,554 |
Source: Public Records
Map