1321 Lorea Ln Brandon, FL 33511
Estimated Value: $564,000 - $638,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,537
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1321 Lorea Ln, Brandon, FL 33511 and is currently estimated at $597,034, approximately $235 per square foot. 1321 Lorea Ln is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Brooker Elementary School, Burns Middle School, and Bloomingdale High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2017
Sold by
Weekley Homes Llc
Bought by
Ugas Paul Anthony and Ugas Christina Lynn
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$332,948
Outstanding Balance
$276,166
Interest Rate
3.83%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$320,868
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2016
Bought by
Weekley Homes Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ugas Paul Anthony | $365,000 | Town Square Title Ltd | |
| Weekley Homes Llc | $753,700 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |