1323 Lamborghini Ct Manteca, CA 95337
Estimated Value: $349,000 - $498,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,345
Sq Ft
$328/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1323 Lamborghini Ct, Manteca, CA 95337 and is currently estimated at $441,072, approximately $327 per square foot. 1323 Lamborghini Ct is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Brock Elliott Elementary School and Sierra High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2006
Sold by
Thompson Gail and Thompson Morgan D
Bought by
Thompson Morgan and Thompson Gail
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson Morgan | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,561 | $235,997 | $114,905 | $121,092 |
| 2024 | $2,487 | $231,370 | $112,652 | $118,718 |
| 2023 | $2,456 | $226,835 | $110,444 | $116,391 |
| 2022 | $2,418 | $222,388 | $108,279 | $114,109 |
| 2021 | $2,390 | $218,028 | $106,156 | $111,872 |
| 2020 | $2,293 | $215,793 | $105,068 | $110,725 |
| 2019 | $2,261 | $211,562 | $103,008 | $108,554 |
| 2018 | $2,230 | $207,415 | $100,989 | $106,426 |
| 2017 | $2,196 | $203,349 | $99,009 | $104,340 |
| 2016 | $2,142 | $199,362 | $97,068 | $102,294 |
| 2014 | $1,989 | $192,522 | $93,737 | $98,785 |
Source: Public Records
Map