1336 Lamborghini Ct Manteca, CA 95337
Estimated Value: $363,000 - $526,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,880
Sq Ft
$252/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1336 Lamborghini Ct, Manteca, CA 95337 and is currently estimated at $474,236, approximately $252 per square foot. 1336 Lamborghini Ct is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Brock Elliott Elementary School and Sierra High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 1996
Sold by
Hinkston Patricia G and Hinkston Patricia G
Bought by
Ellison David M and Ellison Joleane L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$106,749
Outstanding Balance
$8,900
Interest Rate
7.87%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$465,336
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ellison David M | $107,272 | Chicago Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ellison David M | $106,749 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,445 | $225,843 | $65,140 | $160,703 |
| 2024 | $2,375 | $221,415 | $63,863 | $157,552 |
| 2023 | $2,344 | $217,074 | $62,611 | $154,463 |
| 2022 | $2,309 | $212,819 | $61,384 | $151,435 |
| 2021 | $2,282 | $208,647 | $60,181 | $148,466 |
| 2020 | $2,189 | $206,508 | $59,564 | $146,944 |
| 2019 | $2,159 | $202,460 | $58,397 | $144,063 |
| 2018 | $2,129 | $198,491 | $57,252 | $141,239 |
| 2017 | $2,097 | $194,600 | $56,130 | $138,470 |
| 2016 | $2,045 | $190,785 | $55,030 | $135,755 |
| 2014 | $1,900 | $184,239 | $53,142 | $131,097 |
Source: Public Records
Map