1325 Stone Rd Unit 502 Tallahassee, FL 32303
North Tallahassee NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $209,000 - $239,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,785
Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1325 Stone Rd Unit 502, Tallahassee, FL 32303 and is currently estimated at $220,504, approximately $123 per square foot. 1325 Stone Rd Unit 502 is a home located in Leon County with nearby schools including Ruediger Elementary School, Griffin Middle School, and Leon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 19, 2014
Sold by
Park At Stonebriar Condominiums Associat
Bought by
Connor Larin
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 12, 2014
Sold by
Connor Larin
Bought by
Park At Stonebriar Condominium Associati
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2005
Sold by
Stonebriar Park Inc
Bought by
Connor Larin
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$158,250
Interest Rate
7.61%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Connor Larin | -- | Attorney | |
| Park At Stonebriar Condominium Associati | -- | None Available | |
| Connor Larin | $211,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History