1326 Stonewood Ct San Pedro, CA 90732
Estimated Value: $718,270 - $812,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,595
Sq Ft
$491/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1326 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732 and is currently estimated at $782,568, approximately $490 per square foot. 1326 Stonewood Ct is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Taper Avenue Elementary School, Rudecinda Sepulveda Dodson Middle, and San Pedro Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $153 | $327,515 | $82,392 | $245,123 |
| 2024 | $153 | $321,094 | $80,777 | $240,317 |
| 2023 | $3,976 | $314,799 | $79,194 | $235,605 |
| 2022 | $149 | $308,628 | $77,642 | $230,986 |
| 2021 | $143 | $302,577 | $76,120 | $226,457 |
| 2019 | $142 | $293,604 | $73,863 | $219,741 |
| 2018 | $148 | $287,848 | $72,415 | $215,433 |
| 2016 | $152 | $276,672 | $69,604 | $207,068 |
| 2015 | $152 | $272,517 | $68,559 | $203,958 |
| 2014 | $161 | $267,180 | $67,217 | $199,963 |
Source: Public Records
Map