13288 Wolf Dr Phelan, CA 92371
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq Ft
1.25
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 13288 Wolf Dr, Phelan, CA 92371. 13288 Wolf Dr is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Vista Verde Elementary School, Quail Valley Middle School, and Serrano High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,904 | $301,383 | $60,489 | $240,894 |
| 2024 | $3,848 | $295,474 | $59,303 | $236,171 |
| 2023 | $3,459 | $289,680 | $58,140 | $231,540 |
| 2022 | $2,489 | $284,000 | $57,000 | $227,000 |
| 2021 | $2,954 | $203,000 | $41,000 | $162,000 |
| 2020 | $2,001 | $159,700 | $30,900 | $128,800 |
| 2019 | $1,947 | $155,000 | $30,000 | $125,000 |
| 2018 | $1,156 | $97,100 | $18,900 | $78,200 |
| 2017 | $1,083 | $90,300 | $17,600 | $72,700 |
| 2016 | $1,015 | $83,600 | $16,300 | $67,300 |
| 2015 | $939 | $77,000 | $15,000 | $62,000 |
| 2014 | $792 | $63,300 | $12,700 | $50,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map