133 Caledonian Blvd Brandon, MS 39047
Estimated Value: $412,000 - $539,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,093
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 133 Caledonian Blvd, Brandon, MS 39047 and is currently estimated at $470,158, approximately $152 per square foot. 133 Caledonian Blvd is a home with nearby schools including Northshore Elementary School, Northwest Rankin Middle School, and Northwest Rankin High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 29, 2016
Sold by
Miss Lou Homes Llc
Bought by
Wilson Clifton C and Wilson Candice
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$276,478
Outstanding Balance
$216,870
Interest Rate
3.71%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$253,288
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2015
Sold by
Metropolitan Bank
Bought by
Miss Lou Homes Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2008
Sold by
Southern Quality Builders Inc
Bought by
Ryan Hydrick Construction Llc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wilson Clifton C | -- | Luckett Land Title Inc | |
| Miss Lou Homes Llc | -- | Luckett Land Title Inc | |
| Ryan Hydrick Construction Llc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History