13306 Cedar Bay Ct Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $254,000 - $293,007
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,136
Sq Ft
$239/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13306 Cedar Bay Ct, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $271,752, approximately $239 per square foot. 13306 Cedar Bay Ct is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Crossings Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and East Bay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2021
Sold by
Seagraves Tracy L
Bought by
Seagraves Tracy L and Tracy Seagraves Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 22, 2015
Sold by
Seagraves Wayne
Bought by
Seagraves Tracy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2003
Sold by
Fletcher Robert Daniel and Fletcher Melissa A
Bought by
Seagraves Wayne C and Seagraves Tracy L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$102,000
Interest Rate
5.74%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 1999
Sold by
Dawson Marilyn D and Cochran Robert L
Bought by
Fletcher Robert D and Fletcher Melissa A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$75,460
Interest Rate
7.76%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 1994
Sold by
Dawson Marilyn D
Bought by
Cochran Robert L and Cochran Lois B